PLUM PUDDING (IRE) 2003 C b


Progeny of ELNADIM

Stakes performances by surface

92.9% Turf
0% Dirt
7.1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ELNADIM

Sire of 39 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 1 5
2017 0 0 1 3
2016 0 0 0 1
2015 0 0 0 2
2014 0 0 0 1
2013 0 0 1 1
2012 0 0 0 3
2011 0 1 0 6
2010 2 3 2 5
2009 3 5 6 8
2008 2 6 5 15
2007 1 3 7 6
2006 1 2 3 5
2005 2 0 2 6

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CULMINATE 5 7 3 0
MARCEAU
WI DUD 2 3 3 1
WARNING
PENDRAGON 2 0 2 1
GROSVENOR
ELLETELLE 1 2 0 2
NINISKI
SANTO PADRE 1 1 0 4
DANCING BRAVE
AL QASI 0 4 2 2
SALSE
ELNAWIN 0 1 1 4
NIGHT SHIFT
SORAAYA 0 1 1 0
THORN DANCE
PLUM PUDDING 0 1 0 0
LAST TYCOON
A MOMENTOFMADNESS 0 1 0 0
ROYAL APPLAUSE
PASAR SILBANO 0 0 3 3
MUJADIL
CALDRA 0 0 3 2
PRIOLO
ELBLITZEM 0 0 2 3
MOHAMED ABDU
ELECTROSTATIC 0 0 2 2
PRINCE ECHO
MR LUPTON 0 0 1 5
DOCKSIDER
ACCARDO 0 0 1 3
UMATILLA
SERADIM 0 0 1 1
DR DEVIOUS
INTISAAB 0 0 1 1
SOVIET STAR
INTIBAAH 0 0 1 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
PLATINUM ELLE 0 0 1 0
ZABEEL
ALLELUJA ANGEL 0 0 0 5
MAC'S IMP
ELLA BELLE 0 0 0 4
LORD AT WAR
THE BLUE GOD 0 0 0 3
BLUEBIRD
VILLA SCIARRA 0 0 0 3
IN THE WINGS
ALMASS 0 0 0 2
PAS DE SEUL
ELNADIM STAR 0 0 0 2
REDBACK
ZUHOOR BAYNOONA 0 0 0 2
SHAMARDAL
ARGOS QUERCUS 0 0 0 1
ALHAARTH
THREE FRENCH HENS 0 0 0 1
ALYSHEBA
CLOUDS AT NIGHT 0 0 0 1
BAHRI
RAKIZA 0 0 0 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
TATLOCK 0 0 0 1
CONQUISTAROSE
KIMBERLEY BOY 0 0 0 1
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
EVERVESCENT 0 0 0 1
GRAND LODGE
BALLYSTEEN 0 0 0 1
LEADING COUNSEL
COME TO HEEL 0 0 0 1
MUJADIL
GOLDEN ACER 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
ARABDA 0 0 0 1
SEEKING THE GOLD
BABY WOOD 0 0 0 1
SUAVE DANCER

LAST TYCOON as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 231 Races 721
Best performers A-Z
ADLERFLUG (Gr 1), ARRIGO (Gr 1), BALLACK (Gr 1), BALTHAZAAR'S GIFT (Gr 1), BENTLEY BISCUIT (Gr 1), BEST CASE (Gr 1), BONARIA (Gr 1), CASINO PRINCE (Gr 1), CENTENNIAL PARK (Gr 1), CINCINNATI GAL (Gr 1), CYCAD (Gr 1), DARIANA (Gr 1), DAVE'S BEST (Gr 1), DEEP THINKER (MAC) - CLOVELLY PARK (Gr 1), EMPRESS LILY (Gr 1), ESTEE (Gr 1), GREEN BIRDIE (Gr 1), INSPIRATION (Gr 1), JOYFUL WINNER (Gr 1), JUNGLE ROCKET (Gr 1), KING KAMEHAMEHA (Gr 1), KING'S DRAMA (Gr 1), KRATAIOS (Gr 1), KYLIKWONG (Gr 1), LACHLAN RIVER (Gr 1), LEGALLY BAY (Gr 1), LOXIAS (Gr 1), MARKUS MAXIMUS (Gr 1), MASTER OF DESIGN (Gr 1), MISS ISELLA (Gr 1), MOSS VALE (Gr 1), OMIKRON (Gr 1), ON THE LEVEL (Gr 1), ONEMORENOMORE (Gr 1), OSTLAND (Gr 1), RIOS (Gr 1), ROBIN HOOD (Gr 1), ROMAN EMPEROR (Gr 1), ROSINKA (Gr 1), SAINT EMILION (Gr 1), SANJUAN (Gr 1), SARAJAY (Gr 1), SHAAHEQ (Gr 1), SLUMDOGMILLIONAIRE (Gr 1), SOUSA (Gr 1), SOVEREIGN NATION (Gr 1), STRIKE THE STARS (Gr 1), SUN CLASSIQUE (Gr 1), TAIKUN (Gr 1), THE MIGHTY LIONS (Gr 1), TYPHOON TRACY (Gr 1), VANQUISHED (Gr 1), VINTAGE TIPPLE (Gr 1), VOLCANIC STAR (Gr 1), WANDJINA (Gr 1), ZODIAC RULER (Gr 1), ASTRODAME (Gr 2), BATTLE'S THUNDER (Gr 2), BECKERMET (Gr 2), BLACK TYCOON (Gr 2), BULLISH FRIEND (Gr 2), CHINCHILLA ROSE (Gr 2), CLUSTER (Gr 2), DANCES ON STARS (Gr 2), DIAMOND DECK (Gr 2), DR GREEN (Gr 2), DRUMBEATS (Gr 2), EL FACHA (Gr 2), FEROCITY (Gr 2), FREE WHEELING (Gr 2), JACQUINOT BAY (Gr 2), KASTHARI (Gr 2), KELTOS (Gr 2), MACHIKANE KIRARA (Gr 2), MISTER SACHA (Gr 2), MONTE KRIS S (Gr 2), NAVION (Gr 2), PLUM PUDDING (Gr 2), PROMISE KEEPER (Gr 2), PUBLIC OPINION (Gr 2), RACE PILOT (Gr 2), RAZZLE DAZZLE ROSE (Gr 2), RECONDITE (Gr 2), RED ELEMENT (Gr 2), RENEWABLE (Gr 2), RIBELLA (Gr 2), RIOMORAL (Gr 2), ROUSSAY (Gr 2), SIR CHEROKEE (Gr 2), SUPER GROOVE (Gr 2), TOTALITY (Gr 2), ALEXANDER YOUTH (Gr 3), ALMIGHTY GIRL (Gr 3), BRIGHT ABUNDANCE (Gr 3), CASSIQUE LADY (Gr 3), CHIARAMONTE (Gr 3), DIAMOND TYCOON (Gr 3), DR WELL (Gr 3), EXCAVATOR (SIN) - HAPPY HARLEQUIN (Gr 3), FIELD DAY (Gr 3), FURY (Gr 3), GOLDEN SAND STEED (Gr 3), HARD EMPIRE (Gr 3), ISLAND HOUSE (Gr 3), KARGALI (Gr 3), KAVAFI (Gr 3), KILOTON (Gr 3), LADY LINDA (Gr 3), LEONE CHIARA (Gr 3), LUCKY UNICORN (Gr 3), MACDUFF (Gr 3), MAKO (Gr 3), MAMWAAZEL (Gr 3), MARENOSTRO (Gr 3), METALLURGICAL (Gr 3), MISS QUE (Gr 3), MISTER CHARM (Gr 3), MOSOGNO (Gr 3), MURTLE TURTLE (Gr 3), NANJARA (Gr 3), OUR VALPOLICELLA (AUS) - VALPOLICELLA (Gr 3), RECOINAGE (Gr 3), RED ARROW (Gr 3), SAINT MINERVA (Gr 3), SHIGERU KYOKUCHO (Gr 3), SHUTTLEWORTH (Gr 3), SMITTEN KITTEN (Gr 3), STRONG CHOICE (Gr 3), TAGUS (Gr 3), TAI TAI TESS (Gr 3), TAKAO RUBY (Gr 3), TRON KINGDOM (Gr 3), TURBO JET (Gr 3), TURNING LIGHT (Gr 3), TYCOON'S HILL (Gr 3), WINE WIN (Gr 3), YOU NEVER KNOW (Gr 3), ZARAD (Gr 3), ZEBRINZ (Gr 3), ZERASHAN (Gr 3), AGGREGATOR (Listed), AMALFI DREAMS (Listed), AMICI FOREVER (Listed), APRO LUNARE (Listed), ARENACEOUS (Listed), BIGGLES (Listed), BOD REVOLUTION (Listed), BOOGALOO (Listed), BOOM 'N' ZOOM (Listed), BUREAUCRATIC (Listed), CASSIUS (Listed), CHOISISM (Listed), COLD COLD WOMAN (Listed), CORIOLISS (Listed), DARALARA (Listed), DHEKRAA (Listed), DOMIZIANO (Listed), DOUBNOV (Listed), EASY DRAMA (Listed), ECLATANTE (Listed), ESSIE'S PRIDE (Listed), ETERNITY BOY (Listed), FEDEMARTINA (Listed), GALANTE (Listed), GIFT OF SONG (Listed), GOLDEN DEVIOUS (Listed), GRANDISSIMA (Listed), GUAM TYPHOON (Listed), HARD ROMP (Listed), HECTOMARE (Listed), HER ROYAL HIGHNESS (Listed), HIDDEN WONDER (Listed), HOPES AND FEARS (Listed), HOTEL CASINO (Listed), HOUSTON BENEFACTOR (Listed), HURRICANE SILVER (Listed), HURRICANE SPIRIT (Listed), INKLING (Listed), INSHELUCKY (Listed), IT'S BEN AGAIN (Listed), JEWEL OF NILE (Listed), KARLIYNA (Listed), KUDERO (Listed), LIPS LION (Listed), LOADED COMMAND (Listed), LORD OF THE LAND (Listed), LORD ZENITH (Listed), MALAMBO (Listed), MARMAA (Listed), MIDNITE PROMISE (Listed), MIKKI UNIVERSE (Listed), MISS BENETEAU (Listed), MISS GEORGE (Listed), MISS IVY (Listed), MISS O'BRIEN (Listed), MISS VERSATILE (Listed), MONGOLIANLIGHTNING (Listed), MORNING SONG (Listed), MOTI (Listed), NORDIC MOON (Listed), OXSANA (Listed), PERFECT FEELING (Listed), PLYWOOD (Listed), PROMPT PAYMENT (Listed), PROVENCE (Listed), QUAIL RUN (Listed), RECORD BREAKER (Listed), REFLECTANCE (Listed), REVELATOR (Listed), ROYAL AMBITION (Listed), RUTHERFORD EAGLE (Listed), SHADA (Listed), SHARNA MYST (Listed), SIR LUMINAR (Listed), SPINNING BOY (Listed), STORMY MISS (Listed), STRALIS (Listed), STRATTON PLACE (Listed), SUBSTATION (Listed), TAHRIR (Listed), TAKAO FIRST (Listed), TALES OF FASHION (Listed), TRACY'S CHOICE (Listed), TRADE SPECIALIST (Listed), TRAKSTAR (Listed), TRISARA (Listed), TRUE VALOUR (Listed), TYCOON'S HEART (Listed), VALLANCE ROAD (Listed), VITORIA (Listed), CHAMPAGNE MISS (Restricted)