AUTUMN WEALTH (IRE) 2001 F ch


Progeny of CADEAUX GENEREUX

Stakes performances by surface

93.5% Turf
1.6% Dirt
4.9% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of CADEAUX GENEREUX

Sire of 65 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2016 0 0 0 2
2015 1 0 1 0
2014 1 0 0 1
2013 3 0 2 1
2012 2 3 2 3
2011 2 2 0 3
2010 0 0 3 3
2009 0 1 2 8
2008 3 2 2 9
2007 1 2 6 19
2006 0 2 5 6
2005 1 1 3 12
2004 1 1 7 20
2003 7 8 10 10

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
RED CADEAUX 9 4 3 2
PEINTRE CELEBRE
TOUCH OF THE BLUES 5 0 0 0
NUREYEV
MAJOR CADEAUX 2 3 3 0
WOODMAN
HUGS DANCER 2 2 0 2
REFERENCE POINT
TOYLSOME 1 1 3 9
THE MINSTREL
DONATIVUM 1 1 0 1
WARNING
WATHAB 1 0 3 1
ALZAO
TOP SEED 1 0 0 4
PERSIAN HEIGHTS
DIACADA 0 3 0 0
ASPROS
TARJMAN 0 2 0 0
ALZAO
STAGE GIFT 0 1 3 0
SADLER'S WELLS
BLESSYOURPINKSOX 0 1 2 1
PRIOLO
DESERT DEER 0 1 1 0
CAWSTON'S CLOWN
YOUNG SCOTTON 0 1 0 0
BUSTINO
CAIRNS 0 1 0 0
GREEN DESERT
ST BARTHS 0 1 0 0
GREEN DESERT
EISTEDDFOD 0 0 2 3
EFISIO
EYEQ 0 0 2 1
CAERLEON
SMART ENOUGH 0 0 2 1
MUKADDAMAH
TAKRICE 0 0 2 0
NIGHT SHIFT
SILCA'S GIFT 0 0 2 0
PURSUIT OF LOVE
BONUS 0 0 1 5
THATCHING
HANABAD 0 0 1 3
BE MY GUEST
FIREBEAM 0 0 1 3
NICOLOTTE
MON CADEAUX 0 0 1 2
MONTJEU
AUTUMN WEALTH 0 0 1 2
NUREYEV
CADEAU FOR MAGGI 0 0 1 2
SHAVIAN
CATTIVA GENEROSA 0 0 1 1
EL GRAN SENOR
BLUE JACK 0 0 1 1
FAIRY KING
SOPRANA 0 0 1 1
GALILEO
KALIDAHA 0 0 1 1
LAKE CONISTON
WELLS PRESENT 0 0 1 1
SADLER'S WELLS
BAL DE LA ROSE 0 0 1 1
VETTORI
RED PEPPER 0 0 1 0
DALSAAN
MAJOR CADEAUX 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
AGI GU LI 0 0 0 4
TATE GALLERY
ROSALEEN 0 0 0 3
DARSHAAN
LEITRIM HOUSE 0 0 0 3
MIDYAN
WALHARER 0 0 0 3
ROI DANZIG
SIREN'S GIFT 0 0 0 2
BLUEBIRD
PARTY 0 0 0 2
FORTY NINER
MORINQUA 0 0 0 2
LOMOND
NOBLE GIFT 0 0 0 2
PENNEKAMP
MANZILA 0 0 0 2
ROYAL ACADEMY
CONCEAL 0 0 0 2
SADLER'S WELLS
OPEN OFFER 0 0 0 2
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
LAURENTINA 0 0 0 2
SOVIET STAR
BABY BLUE EYES 0 0 0 2
ZILZAL
AZOLLA 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
STETCHWORTH PRINCE 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
SPEED COP 0 0 0 1
BLUEBIRD
MUTAJARE 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
THOUGHT IS FREE 0 0 0 1
DAYJUR
BLUE DREAM 0 0 0 1
GREEN DESERT
DUPLICITY 0 0 0 1
GREEN DESERT
GOLDEN GIFT 0 0 0 1
HANSEL
FONTANA AMOROSA 0 0 0 1
LAMMTARRA
EASTERN GIFT 0 0 0 1
MUJTAHID
FRANCIS CADELL 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
TEXAS GOLD 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
MOON SISTER 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
CHRYSANDER 0 0 0 1
SCENIC
ZIBELINE 0 0 0 1
SHAREEF DANCER
WOODNOOK 0 0 0 1
SHEIKH ALBADOU
LOULAN GENEREUX 0 0 0 1
SOVIET STAR

NUREYEV as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 200 Races 694
Best performers A-Z
ANABANDANA (Gr 1), ANDUJAR (Gr 1), ARTICLE RARE (Gr 1), BAGO (Gr 1), BIG BROWN (Gr 1), COUGAR MOUNTAIN (Gr 1), DANESTORM (Gr 1), DISTINCTION (Gr 1), DONA BRUJA (Gr 1), DR ARBATACH (Gr 1), EAGLE CAFE (Gr 1), ETOILE MONTANTE (Gr 1), FARRAAJ (Gr 1), FUSAICHI PANDORA (Gr 1), GOLD ALLURE (Gr 1), GORSKI (Gr 1), HARDHAM (Gr 1), HYPER (Gr 1), IFFRAAJ (Gr 1), INCANTO DREAM (Gr 1), JUST AS WELL (Gr 1), KING'S ROSE (Gr 1), LAYMAN (Gr 1), MAXIOS (Gr 1), RAINBOW SPRINGS (Gr 1), RAINBOW VIEW (Gr 1), SIGHTSEEK (Gr 1), SILENT DEAL (Gr 1), SLEEPLESS NIGHT (Gr 1), SOMALI LEMONADE (Gr 1), SPARKLING BEAM (Gr 1), STATE CITY (Gr 1), TAMAYUZ (Gr 1), TATES CREEK (Gr 1), TAZEEZ (Gr 1), TOUCH OF THE BLUES (Gr 1), WEST WIND (Gr 1), ALBIREO (Gr 2), ATLANDO (Gr 2), BALLET DIVA (Gr 2), BE POSITIVE (Gr 2), BLACK ESCORT (Gr 2), CAIRDEAS (Gr 2), CHAMPERY (Gr 2), CIAO (Gr 2), CONVOCATION (Gr 2), COSTUME (Gr 2), DENIED (Gr 2), DONATELA BELA (Gr 2), DUNLOSKIN (Gr 2), EAGLE POISE (Gr 2), FIVE STAR MOMMA (Gr 2), FRERE JACQUES (Gr 2), GRASS BOMBER (Gr 2), HIDDEN HOPE (Gr 2), KEIAI MILLION (Gr 2), NIIGON (Gr 2), OLD TIME RELIGION (Gr 2), PHOENICORN (Gr 2), POUVOIR ABSOLU (Gr 2), ROCK STAR SHOW (CHI) - ROCK STAR (Gr 2), SCOTTAGO (Gr 2), SONGCRAFT (Gr 2), SPURUSON (Gr 2), TOHO ALAN (Gr 2), UTLEY (Gr 2), AFONSO DE SOUSA (Gr 3), AGNES SONIC (Gr 3), ARCHAGGELOS (Gr 3), ART MODERNE (Gr 3), BAAN (Gr 3), BETA (Gr 3), BIRTHSTONE (Gr 3), BREATH OF LOVE (Gr 3), CHIC JOY (Gr 3), CHIEF OF AFFAIRS (Gr 3), CONRAD (Gr 3), DALNA (Gr 3), DANTSU HOTEI (Gr 3), EXPENSIVELY (Gr 3), FAR LANE (Gr 3), GESTURE (Gr 3), GRANDE MELODY (Gr 3), GYBE (Gr 3), HEADLINER (Gr 3), ITHACA (Gr 3), IVY CREEK (Gr 3), LA EQUIVOCADA (Gr 3), LAURELDEAN GALE (Gr 3), MARTINBOROUGH (Gr 3), MINGUN (Gr 3), MY RENEE (Gr 3), NISHINO ALEX (Gr 3), NOVA STEP (Gr 3), NUQOOSH (Gr 3), ORIENT CHARM (Gr 3), PARTHE (Gr 3), PHOTO JENNY (Gr 3), PLATINUM BALLET (Gr 3), RISK TAKER (Gr 3), SATONO PRINCIPAL (Gr 3), SECRET HISTORY (Gr 3), SILK DRESS (Gr 3), SONEVA (Gr 3), SOUTH EASTER (Gr 3), STANISLAVSKY (Gr 3), STERN OPINION (Gr 3), TCHAIKOVSKY (Gr 3), WINTER VIEW (Gr 3), YU ONE PROTECT (Gr 3), AMBIGUITY (Listed), APAMEA (Listed), ARTISTIC EXPRESS (Listed), AUTUMN WEALTH (Listed), BAYBERRY (Listed), BERINGOER (Listed), BREAK THE VAULT (Listed), CAPE HATTERAS (Listed), CHASING STARS (Listed), CHHAYA DANCE (Listed), CORONADO ROSE (Listed), COSTUME DESIGNER (Listed), CRYSTAL MOMENT (Listed), CRYSTAL WING (Listed), CRYSTANY (Listed), DAIWA WILD BOAR (Listed), DANCING GENERAL (Listed), DANESTY (Listed), DASH OF HUMOR (Listed), DON'TGETSUSPICIOUS (Listed), ETTISAAL (Listed), FANLIGHT FANNY (Listed), FLYING TRIP (Listed), FUNNY MEETING (Listed), GRANT'S MOON (Listed), INCANTO DREAM (Listed), ISIOMA (Listed), JAY EYE SEE (Listed), JIVE (Listed), KIVI (Listed), L'OISEAU D'ARGENT (Listed), LITTLETON ARWEN (Listed), LOGAN'S DRAW (Listed), M'OUBLIEZ PAS (Listed), MAD ADAM (Listed), MADLY TRULY (Listed), MALICIEUSE (Listed), MANY VOLUMES (Listed), MARGARITA MAGGIE (Listed), MARTITA SANGRITA (Listed), MODERNSTONE (Listed), MORGHIM (Listed), MOUNTAIN TRAP (Listed), MR DOB (Listed), NATARAJA (Listed), NEW DIMENSION (Listed), NYARHINI (Listed), ONE PUTRA (Listed), ONE TOUGH HOMBRE (Listed), ONNA BUGEISHA (Listed), PARADISE RAIN (Listed), PERFECT MURDER (Listed), POSTERITAS (Listed), PRENDS TON TEMPS (Listed), PRINCE OF KENTUCKY (Listed), RASTA FARIAN (Listed), RED STELLA (Listed), REDNECK HUMOR (Listed), REVE DE PAIX (Listed), RUSSIAN EMPRESS (Listed), SAILOR KING (Listed), SAVONAROLA (Listed), SAYONARA (Listed), SCREEN GIANT (Listed), SI BELLE (Listed), SIBLEY (Listed), SILVER SWAN (Listed), SLAM BAMMY (Listed), SPECIAL RATE (Listed), STRIKE RATE (Listed), STUNNING VIEW (Listed), TANAGHUM (Listed), TAQDEYR (Listed), TASDEER (Listed), TAYGETE (Listed), TEOPHILIP (Listed), TESSA REEF (Listed), THAMARAT (Listed), THE HERMITAGE (Listed), TOP STORY (Listed), TOTAL BULL (Listed), TREASURY DEVIL (Listed), TRUST OR BUST (Listed), UNREAL ROCKET (Listed), UNSHOODA (Listed), WILFUL (Listed), ZENNO STRIKER (Listed), DANNY NEWMAN (Restricted), FIGHTING CITY HALL (Restricted), UNO DUO (Restricted)