LISET (IRE) 2002 F


Progeny of ALMUTAWAKEL

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ALMUTAWAKEL

Sire of 20 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2012 0 0 1 0
2011 0 1 0 1
2010 0 0 2 1
2009 0 0 0 2
2008 0 1 1 1
2007 1 2 3 6
2006 1 4 5 2
2005 4 4 2 7
2004 0 2 1 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
WAHID 4 3 2 1
RORY'S JESTER
VITAL KING (HK) - IZZAT 2 0 1 1
BASSENTHWAITE
SILVER CUP 0 3 2 2
NORTHERN PARK
CHETTAK 0 2 6 0
LORD BALLINA
SALSA BRAVA 0 2 1 0
SALSE
ARABIAN NIGHTS 0 1 1 0
TIGHTS
AWELMARDUK 0 1 0 2
BARATHEA
HUJAYLEA 0 1 0 2
EAGLE EYED
DARRINGDO 0 1 0 0
LEAD ON TIME
SILVER MITZVA 0 0 1 1
NORTHERN PARK
AGAINST THE WIND 0 0 1 0
SURUMU
LISET 0 0 0 3
LAW SOCIETY
BADARIA 0 0 0 2
GREEN DANCER
EDDIE JOCK 0 0 0 2
MUJTAHID
IGUANA 0 0 0 2
SOUND REASON
NEROLOTO 0 0 0 1
BE MY GUEST
ANCUS MARTIUS 0 0 0 1
ENTITLED
ALMA JUNE 0 0 0 1
HOUSEBUSTER
ECOUTE MOI 0 0 0 1
LINAMIX
OYUNBOZAN 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT

LAW SOCIETY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 63 Races 196
Best performers A-Z
BAILA ME (Gr 1), BE FABULOUS (Gr 1), BRAMETOT (Gr 1), CUENTMELOTOO (Gr 1), DAIWA MAGGIORE (Gr 1), HIGHER GAME (Gr 1), KICKY BLUE (Gr 1), L'ANCRESSE (Gr 1), MOLLY MALONE (Gr 1), MOONSTONE (Gr 1), SCORPION (Gr 1), SPIRIT OF DESERT (Gr 1), STEP DANZER (Gr 1), BAILAMOS (Gr 2), COSMO IMPERIAL (Gr 2), DOLLED UP (Gr 2), OMANA (Gr 2), STORMONT (Gr 2), BAILA SALSA (Gr 3), BE FAMOUS (Gr 3), BEAULIEU (Gr 3), COMMON KNOWLEDGE (Gr 3), COURS DE LA REINE (Gr 3), DEMURELY (Gr 3), DISCREET BRIEF (Gr 3), FILAGA (Gr 3), FLOREEDA (Gr 3), FLY SOCIETY (Gr 3), MULAN (Gr 3), RINGMOOR DOWN (Gr 3), ROMAN EMPIRE (Gr 3), SADEEK (Gr 3), SOLAR SKY (Gr 3), WITH REASON (Gr 3), AMIRANT (Listed), ANKING (Listed), APPLEBY (Listed), ATURO (Listed), BROS (Listed), BYWAYOFTHESTARS (Listed), CLAIRE DE LUNE (Listed), CLASEM DI SAN JORE (Listed), CLELT DI SAN JORE (Listed), DARK PROMISE (Listed), DAWN INVASION (Listed), DOUBLE EAGLE (Listed), DUBAI DYNAMO (Listed), ENDLESS HALL (Listed), ETESAAL (Listed), GUGLIELMO TELL (Listed), IXGAN (Listed), JULIUS GEEZER (Listed), LADY NEEDLES (Listed), LE VERNAN (Listed), LISET (Listed), MOYENNE (Listed), ORIENTAL WIND (Listed), QUEEN ASTRID (Listed), QUEZON SUN (Listed), SHERYHA (Listed), SIGNUM (Listed), STEP DANZER (Listed), TANDORI (Listed)