FRALOGA (IRE) 2002 F b


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of FRALOGA

Dam of 2 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 0 0 0 1
2010 0 0 0 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
FARIMAN 0 0 0 1
GRAND LODGE
FEYZABAD 0 0 0 1
GRAND LODGE

Best cross GRAND LODGE x =SHIRLEY HEIGHTS (GB)

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MONTJEU 1 5 JOSHUA TREE (Gr 1)
DUBAWI 1 1 WANNABE YOURS (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DUBAI MILLENNIUM 1 1 WANNABE YOURS (Listed)
SADLER'S WELLS 1 5 JOSHUA TREE (Gr 1)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
NORTHERN DANCER 1 5 JOSHUA TREE (Gr 1)
SEEKING THE GOLD 1 1 WANNABE YOURS (Listed)

GRAND LODGE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 119 Races 369
Best performers A-Z
APPEARANCE (Gr 1), BUBBLE CHIC (Gr 1), CHARLIE FARNSBARNS (Gr 1), FREEMUSIC (Gr 1), HENRY CLAY (Gr 1), JOSHUA TREE (Gr 1), KASPERSKY (Gr 1), LADY OF THE DESERT (Gr 1), LALLA ROOKH (Gr 1), LUCAYAN (Gr 1), MARCHING (Gr 1), OCCHIO DELLA MENTE (Gr 1), QUEEN OF QUEENS (Gr 1), STRATEGIC NEWS (Gr 1), TOORAK TOFF (Gr 1), VERT DE GRECE (Gr 1), VOLEUSE DE COEURS (Gr 1), WALL STREET (Gr 1), WEKEELA (Gr 1), XTENSION (Gr 1), ZIPPING (Gr 1), BLACKBALL (Gr 2), EL ZONDA (Gr 2), GRACEFUL ANNA (Gr 2), LADY TATIA (Gr 2), LIGHTINTHENITE (Gr 2), LONHSPRESSO (Gr 2), LUHAIF (Gr 2), PIED A TERRE (Gr 2), RASPBERRIES (Gr 2), REVE DE SOLEIL (Gr 2), SALSONIC (Gr 2), SELKIS (Gr 2), SWEET SALSA (Gr 2), WARATONE (Gr 2), AUDACITY OF HOPE (Gr 3), CASTOR (Gr 3), CORINTHIA KNIGHT (Gr 3), CRITICS CHOICE (Gr 3), GEE GEE'S LA QUITA (Gr 3), GEEGEES BLACKFLASH (Gr 3), GEEGEES GOLDENGIRL (Gr 3), GIRESUN (Gr 3), GRAND TREASURE (Gr 3), ICEBREAKING (Gr 3), KANZAN (Gr 3), KAUNDA (Gr 3), LE PLUNGE (Gr 3), LOLAMAR (Gr 3), MALAGENIA (Gr 3), MISS CARMIE (Gr 3), MOSSBEAT (Gr 3), MY DESTINY (Gr 3), NOT A HAPPY CAMPER (Gr 3), OCTANE FLYER (Gr 3), ORVAR (Gr 3), PHILARIO (Gr 3), QUEEN'S ELECT (Gr 3), ROC ANGEL (Gr 3), ROYAL EXCHANGE (Gr 3), SANJII DANON (Gr 3), STATUS QUO (Gr 3), STEUBEN (Gr 3), STRAIT OF MEWSINA (Gr 3), SWORD FIGHTER (Gr 3), WORTHY CAUSE (Gr 3), A HUGE DREAM (Listed), ABSTRACT (Listed), AGAPUNTHUS (Listed), AND ROCK (Listed), ARIETTA (Listed), BACKGAMMON (Listed), BARADARI (Listed), BIG AUDIO (Listed), BROADWAY BOOGIE (Listed), CHABELI (Listed), CHOCOLATIER (Listed), DAL HARRAILD (Listed), DISSOLVED (Listed), EVERVESCENT (Listed), FARIMAN (Listed), FEYZABAD (Listed), FULGUR (Listed), GAIT (Listed), GEEGEES VELVET (Listed), GLORY POWER (Listed), INDIAN BEAUTY (Listed), INDIAN CAT (Listed), INDRIYA (Listed), JAKABY JADE (Listed), KARLUV MOST (Listed), KAZIO (Listed), KILCOONA (Listed), KIRINATA (Listed), KISANI (Listed), LANGRUNE (Listed), MARTIAL LAW (Listed), MASCARERI (Listed), MATAURI PEARL (Listed), MEGA BACK (Listed), MISS CIRCE (Listed), MISTER ICEMAN (Listed), MON AMIE CHOP (Listed), MONTE NAPOLEONE (Listed), MULETA (Listed), NO SMOKEN (Listed), QUEEN BUBBLE (Listed), QUIDNUNC (Listed), RACEMATE (Listed), REGAL FLAME (Listed), RELCO ITALY (Listed), ROUDEE (Listed), SEAMOUR (Listed), SEGOLENE (Listed), SPEED OF SOUND (Listed), TEMPER TANTRUM (Listed), TSHAHITSI (Listed), WANNABE YOURS (Listed), WORK THE ROOM (Listed)