NATURAL WOMAN (NZ) 2000 F ch


Progeny of GENEROUS

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of GENEROUS

Sire of 57 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 1 0 1
2016 0 0 0 3
2015 0 0 0 2
2014 0 1 0 0
2013 0 0 1 2
2012 0 1 0 2
2011 0 1 2 7
2010 0 0 5 8
2009 3 1 5 9
2008 0 1 2 14
2007 1 2 5 8
2006 2 2 1 12
2005 1 1 4 3
2004 0 5 2 2
2003 0 2 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
OGEE 2 1 1 0
TREMPOLINO
WORTH THE WAIT 2 0 0 0
ALL GLORY
THREE CHIMNEYS 1 1 1 2
HALF ICED
MYSTIC LIPS 1 1 0 1
ACATENANGO
KAMSKY 1 0 0 0
MEDIEVAL MAN
ERIMO HARRIER 0 2 3 3
BRAVEST ROMAN
COPELAND 0 2 1 0
TOP VILLE
NATURAL WOMAN 0 1 1 0
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
PHILAMOR 0 1 1 0
MORCON
AGAMEMNON 0 1 0 1
OREGON
SECRET TUNE 0 1 0 1
QUEST FOR FAME
JACKIES SOLITAIRE 0 1 0 0
ATRAF
GENEROSA 0 1 0 0
DANEHILL
T M GENEROUS 0 1 0 0
FLASH OF STEEL
HENRYVILLE 0 1 0 0
KALAGLOW
MATIRI KING 0 1 0 0
LORD BALLINA
CLOSE HOUSE 0 1 0 0
SADDLERS' HALL
DANTSU RUNNING 0 1 0 0
WAVERING MONARCH
RYAN 0 0 3 5
ALZAO
DOLLOPS 0 0 3 1
FAMOUS STAR
TINGIRANA 0 0 2 3
SHY RAMBLER
FAST FUTURE 0 0 2 2
RORY'S JESTER
TULLAROAN 0 0 2 0
GROSVENOR
OUR LUKAS 0 0 1 8
GOLD BROSE
ZILZIE 0 0 1 2
ALWUHUSH
SMOKING CHIMNEYS 0 0 1 2
KINGDOM BAY
CASA DE CAMPO 0 0 1 1
KING OF THE STAGE
CLOSE TOUCH 0 0 1 0
BUSTINO
SAMEROUS 0 0 1 0
NASHWAN
GENUINE OFFER 0 0 1 0
SEMIPALATINSK
NOBLE GINGER 0 0 1 0
SURUMU
TREMOTO 0 0 0 4
LOCAL SUITOR
SKIDDAW PEAK 0 0 0 3
AFFIRMED
TOMINATOR 0 0 0 3
MIDYAN
INDIAN STREAM 0 0 0 3
ZAFFARAN
FELINO 0 0 0 2
ACATENANGO
RAGAZZA MIO 0 0 0 2
ARAZI
STONE GARDEN 0 0 0 2
CENTAINE
HALLS 0 0 0 2
HALF ICED
PRINCE DANDE LION 0 0 0 2
KAAPSTAD
DROP OUT JOE 0 0 0 2
NIKOS
IMPINGE 0 0 0 1
BLUEBIRD
PIRES 0 0 0 1
BOB'S RETURN
DOURYNA 0 0 0 1
CARO
NORDIC DANCER 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
DOWN ACE 0 0 0 1
EPERVIER BLEU
OUR GENES 0 0 0 1
FAIRY KING
GENARI 0 0 0 1
FAUSTUS
GOLDEN GAEL 0 0 0 1
GOOD THYNE
GRACE AND FAVOUR 0 0 0 1
IMPERIAL SEAL
GENEROUS RANSOM 0 0 0 1
KARINGA BAY
POWER OF GOLD 0 0 0 1
LOMOND
LORD GENEROUS 0 0 0 1
ROLFE
TRILOGY 0 0 0 1
SEA HERO
WINNING GENES 0 0 0 1
STRAIGHT STRIKE
CITY HALL 0 0 0 1
TROY
SLEEPING MURDER 0 0 0 1
VICE REGAL

CRAFTY PROSPECTOR as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 144 Races 416
Best performers A-Z
ABUELA YIYA (Gr 1), ALBERT THE GOLD (Gr 1), ARCHIDUQUESA (Gr 1), CENTRICA (Gr 1), CLANDESTINA (Gr 1), DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD (Gr 1), EDDY COTTO (Gr 1), GIANT OAK (Gr 1), GUASIMA (Gr 1), HARMONY LODGE (Gr 1), LA DESPRECIADA (Gr 1), LINDA LINDA (Gr 1), PAMPERED PRINCESS (Gr 1), PRIME LADY (Gr 1), QUIZ KID (Gr 1), SAN CARLO (Gr 1), SUB WATCH (Gr 1), TALKIN TO MOM ROO (Gr 1), VERONICA COTTO (Gr 1), AMOR DEL BUENO (Gr 2), COWGIRLS DON'T CRY (Gr 2), FOREVER FIXED (Gr 2), ISLA COZZENE (Gr 2), KONG'S REVENGE (Gr 2), MARY DELANEY (Gr 2), MY LUCKY FREE (Gr 2), SOTO (Gr 2), WIN MCCOOL (Gr 2), XCHANGER (Gr 2), AGNES JEDI (Gr 3), APPLE MARTINI (Gr 3), ARE YOU SERIOUS (Gr 3), BATTLE BANYAN (Gr 3), CHANDTRUE (Gr 3), COLI BEAR (Gr 3), CONDOR DE ORO (Gr 3), CRAFTY DREAMER (Gr 3), EISHIN CLEBURNE (Gr 3), EL ROCCO (Gr 3), FIRST BLUSH (Gr 3), GOLD DOLLAR (Gr 3), GREAT POINT (Gr 3), MACHO BULL (Gr 3), NATURAL WOMAN (Gr 3), PINE FOR JAVA (Gr 3), PLEASANT HILL (Gr 3), RECKLESS JERRY (Gr 3), SEA LEVEL DRIVE (Gr 3), SGT BERT (Gr 3), SHAPES AND SHADOWS (Gr 3), SHEER LUCK (Gr 3), SKY PRINCESS (Gr 3), STARSHIP FLARE (Gr 3), TERRIFIC CHALLENGE (Gr 3), WHIMSY (Gr 3), WINNING FANS (Gr 3), AESCULUS (Listed), ALL BLUSH (Listed), APPALACHIAN TRAIL (Listed), ASHWOOD C C (Listed), ATLANTIC PAWS (Listed), BELLISSIMA LUNA (Listed), CASCADE ROSE (Listed), CHALUIWITCANE (Listed), CHANDELLE NO. FIVE (Listed), CIARAN'S PRIZE (Listed), COMARILLO (Listed), CRAFTY BEAR (Listed), CRAFTY JUDY (Listed), CRAFTY TRICKER (Listed), CROP REPORT (Listed), DAGUERREOTYPE (Listed), DANEHILL SMILE (Listed), DOCALADY (Listed), DUDU (Listed), ELEANOR ROSE (Listed), FIVE STAR MAGIC (Listed), GALLATIN FOREST (Listed), GOLDEN COUNTRY (Listed), HIGH EXPECTATIONS (Listed), HOLIDAY'S JEWEL (Listed), HOLY FASHION (Listed), HOT WEEKEND (Listed), HOTLANTIC (Listed), ISN'T SHE GRAND (Listed), KIMBERLEY BOY (Listed), LA REMONTA (Listed), M J'S ENCHANTEUR (Listed), MAGICAL FORTUNE (Listed), MISS BODINE (Listed), MONUMENT VALLEY (Listed), MY DUE PROCESS (Listed), MYSTERY ISLAND (Listed), NAPAJPIRI (Listed), OAK BROOK (Listed), PERFECT STYLE (Listed), PITCH SHIFTER (Listed), PLANTAGENET (Listed), PRINCESS JEN (Listed), READY TO LIVE (Listed), RUSH TO GLORY (Listed), SCHEMER (Listed), SEA OF PROMISES (Listed), SEA THE JOY (Listed), SPICULE (Listed), SPIRIT OF SPORT (Listed), STORM BREAKING (Listed), STORMY BUT CRAFTY (Listed), STREET SURRENDER (Listed), THEYCALLMELADYLUCK (Listed), VIVA LA SLEW (Listed), WA WA WINDY (Listed), WALLOON (Listed), WEDNESDAY (Listed), WHITE CHEEK FOX (Listed), WIN'S FAIR LADY (Listed), A STEP AHEAD (Restricted), BAXTER (Restricted), CAUSE SHE'S CRAFTY (Restricted), CELTIC WARRIOR (Restricted), CHARM ATTACK (Restricted), CHASES DIXIE BELLE (Restricted), COMISSIONER GORDON (Restricted), CRUISE (Restricted), DOCTOR MARK (Restricted), DOMESTIC OIL (Restricted), EYE CRAFT (Restricted), FIRST FIRE (Restricted), GOOD HABITS (Restricted), IRON WOLF (Restricted), KATHRYN THE WISE (Restricted), LESLY'S BACK (Restricted), MOTEGA (Restricted), PERFECTLY CANDID (Restricted), PLATINUM STEEL (Restricted), PYRITE GEM (Restricted), SERENA'S REWARD (Restricted), SHELTOWEE (Restricted), STONERIDGE RAIDER (Restricted), STORM CHASER (Restricted), TALL GRASS CAT (Restricted), WILD YOUNG COWBOY (Restricted), WILLA WANDO (Restricted), WINSPEAR (Restricted)