BIG WOLF (JPN) 2000 C


Progeny of AFLEET

Stakes performances by surface

14.9% Turf
85.1% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of AFLEET

Sire of 33 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 0 0 1 0
2014 0 0 0 1
2013 0 0 0 1
2011 0 0 2 4
2010 0 0 2 10
2009 0 0 3 8
2008 0 0 2 11
2007 0 0 2 3
2006 1 0 2 5
2005 0 1 3 5
2004 1 0 3 10
2003 2 2 4 11

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BIG WOLF 1 1 0 5
TONY BIN
STERLING ROSE 1 0 2 4
DANZIG
BAMBOO ERE 1 0 1 5
RAINBOW QUEST
RIKIAI TAIKAN 1 0 0 1
NIJINSKY
SAQALAT 0 1 1 11
SUNDAY SILENCE
PREEMINENCE 0 1 1 4
CAERLEON
THREE AVENUE 0 0 3 0
TOSHO BOY
APOLLO PHOENIX 0 0 2 0
CAERLEON
SAMMY MIRACLE 0 0 2 0
CRYSTAL GLITTERS
T M MACHO 0 0 2 0
MARUZENSKY
MILLION DISK 0 0 1 9
TONY BIN
PRIDE KIM 0 0 1 4
REAL SHADAI
ORLEANS 0 0 1 3
SHADEED
MARUKA FLEET 0 0 1 1
TAYASU TSUYOSHI
DAIWA DELIGHT 0 0 1 0
DR DEVIOUS
HIKARU WISH 0 0 1 0
MARUZENSKY
DOMONARAZU 0 0 1 0
NARITA HAYABUSA
ABE DUTCH MAN 0 0 1 0
NORTHERN TASTE
REWARD CYMBALS 0 0 1 0
TONY BIN
KEIAI FUJIN 0 0 1 0
WOLFHOUND
ZENNO PARTHENON 0 0 0 4
TONY BIN
HIKARI ZIRCONIA 0 0 0 3
NO ATTENTION
REALIZE NO YUME 0 0 0 3
SUNDAY SILENCE
BUMBUICHIDO 0 0 0 2
ASSATIS
SOUND THE BEACH 0 0 0 2
MARKOFDISTINCTION
BELMONT THUNDER 0 0 0 1
DANZIG
HITORI MUSUME 0 0 0 1
DANZIG
SAINT MEMORY 0 0 0 1
HALO
VARIOUS MOON 0 0 0 1
LAMMTARRA
SPINNING ARROW 0 0 0 1
MARUZENSKY
GRANDIOSO 0 0 0 1
MEJIRO RYAN
KEIAI MILLION 0 0 0 1
NUREYEV
CHECK THE LUCK 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS

TONY BIN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 99 Races 303
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE DON (Gr 1), ADMIRE GROOVE (Gr 1), ADMIRE MONARCH (Gr 1), BIG WOLF (Gr 1), CONTESSA THULE (Gr 1), COPANO RICHARD (Gr 1), COTILLION (Gr 1), CURREN CHAN (Gr 1), DREAM PASSPORT (Gr 1), EARNESTLY (Gr 1), HEART'S CRY (Gr 1), KUROFUNE SURPRISE (Gr 1), LINCOLN (Gr 1), RHEIN SPIRIT (Gr 1), RULERSHIP (Gr 1), SATONO NOBLESSE (Gr 1), SHOWA MODERN (Gr 1), TRANSCEND (Gr 1), VICTORY (Gr 1), ADMIRE FLIGHT (Gr 2), AGNES RASPBERRY (Gr 2), BOUNCY TUNE (Gr 2), BRONCONE (Gr 2), CAPTAIN THULE (Gr 2), CHASTE WING (Gr 2), CHATEAU BLANCHE (Gr 2), COPANO JINGU (Gr 2), DESPERADO (Gr 2), FLAMME DE PASSION (Gr 2), FORGETTABLE (Gr 2), FRAGARACH (Gr 2), GLORIOUS DAYS (Gr 2), HAGINO HYBRID (Gr 2), HAPPY MOMENT (Gr 2), HEART BEAT SONG (Gr 2), LORD ACCLAIM (Gr 2), MELISSA (Gr 2), PEPTIDE AMAZON (Gr 2), SPRING SONG (Gr 2), ULTIMA THULE (Gr 2), AIR SELECAO (Gr 3), ARES BAROWS (Gr 3), AUGUST BIO (Gr 3), BRIGHT TOMORROW (Gr 3), CAPTAIN VEGA (Gr 3), CHRISTMAS CAROL (Gr 3), CLIMB MAJOR (Gr 3), COURIR PASSION (Gr 3), CRANS MONTANA (Gr 3), DANCE A JOY (Gr 3), ESTITATO (Gr 3), FERMEZZA (Gr 3), FORTE BELLINI (Gr 3), FRONTIER (Gr 3), GOOD DAY COPA (Gr 3), GULLVEIG (Gr 3), HIKARU OZORA (Gr 3), ILLUMINANCE (Gr 3), KANETOSHITSUYOSHIO (Gr 3), KITASAN AMIGO (Gr 3), MEINER DEAN (Gr 3), MEINER DUPRE (Gr 3), MILLION DISK (Gr 3), MISCAST (Gr 3), NEO VENDOME (Gr 3), RED DAVIS (Gr 3), REQUEST SONG (Gr 3), REWARD CYMBALS (Gr 3), ROUND WORLD (Gr 3), SAWANO BRAVE (Gr 3), SOULFUL VOICE (Gr 3), SUNNY SUNDAY (Gr 3), T M AURORA (Gr 3), THE TAIKI (Gr 3), WAR TACTICS (Gr 3), WEDDING FUJIKO (Gr 3), WILD SNIPER (Gr 3), YUMENO SHIRUSHI (Gr 3), A SHIN BLANC (Listed), AIM AT VIP (Listed), AMOUR POESIE (Listed), CENDRILLON (Listed), COUP DE GRACE (Listed), DAIWA LIBERAL (Listed), DARTMOOR (Listed), DOUBLE FANTASY (Listed), FIELD BEAR (Listed), JO METEOR (Listed), LORD ROCK STAR (Listed), SAIMON ROAD (Listed), SHIROKITA GOD RUN (Listed), SUNRISE TAISEI (Listed), THERMOPYLAE (Listed), TOP OF TSUYOSHI (Listed), TOSEN PHANTOM (Listed), UP TO DATE (Listed), WUNDER (Listed), YAMANIN EMAILLER (Listed), ZENNO PARTHENON (Listed)