ADMIRE HOPE (JPN) 2001 C


Progeny of FORTY NINER

Stakes performances by surface

14.6% Turf
85.4% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of FORTY NINER

Sire of 20 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2009 0 0 0 3
2008 0 0 1 3
2007 0 0 3 5
2006 2 2 4 7
2005 1 0 5 12
2004 2 0 8 19
2003 4 1 11 10

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
UTOPIA 3 1 6 5
NORTHERN TASTE
KOOLINGER 2 0 4 11
RELAUNCH
BIWA SHINSEIKI 2 0 3 8
NORTHERN DANCER
ADMIRE HOPE 1 0 0 3
BE MY GUEST
ATTEST 1 0 0 0
ROYAL SKI
DAIWA PASSION 0 1 1 0
SHADY HEIGHTS
SUNDAY BREAK 0 1 0 0
STORM CAT
KINETICS 0 0 5 1
STOP THE MUSIC
TSURUMARU FIGHTER 0 0 4 5
SOCCER BOY
SHADOW SCAPE 0 0 3 4
SUNDAY SILENCE
MEINER SELECT 0 0 2 4
LUCKY SOVEREIGN
VAINCRE TATEYAMA 0 0 1 5
BRIAN'S TIME
STELLA MADLADE 0 0 1 0
MISWAKI
SADAMU IDATEN 0 0 1 0
SAKURA YUTAKA O
BAMBOO BOCA 0 0 1 0
WASSL TOUCH
MILLION BELL 0 0 0 5
EASY GOER
EISHIN NIIZAN 0 0 0 2
CARROLL HOUSE
THREE GEM 0 0 0 2
DAYJUR
MOON VALLEY 0 0 0 2
KRIS
AQUILEGIA 0 0 0 2
MILL GEORGE

BE MY GUEST as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 77 Races 312
Best performers A-Z
ADMIRE HOPE (Gr 1), BATHYRHON (Gr 1), BENING (Gr 1), BENVENUE (Gr 1), FORMAL INVITATION (Gr 1), KINNAIRD (Gr 1), MANDELA (Gr 1), MANDURO (Gr 1), MONACHESI (Gr 1), ROSENREIHE (Gr 1), ROYAL MILLENNIUM (Gr 1), THE GEEZER (Gr 1), TOUCH OF LAND (Gr 1), VENTURA (Gr 1), WIN KLUGER (Gr 1), ADMIRE FUJI (Gr 2), AMIGONI (Gr 2), ARCHAVE (Gr 2), BOLIVIA (Gr 2), BRISEIDA (Gr 2), LATIN LOVE (Gr 2), MEINER FOGO (Gr 2), NIGHTS CROSS (Gr 2), PAROLE BOARD (Gr 2), ROYAL FALCON (Gr 2), SOAVE (Gr 2), ADMIRE COSMOS (Gr 3), CARIB LADY (Gr 3), CRYSTAL STAR (Gr 3), DYNA WALTZ (Gr 3), EXCELLENT GIRL (Gr 3), HAMAIRI (Gr 3), HANABAD (Gr 3), KANEKO (Gr 3), KATHY DREAM (Gr 3), MASS RALLY (Gr 3), MICKDAAM (Gr 3), NELL GWYN (Gr 3), NEWTON (Gr 3), SACHO (Gr 3), SALDENART (Gr 3), SIEZE THE NIGHT (Gr 3), SNOWDROPS (Gr 3), TERTULLUS (Gr 3), TOUCH OF HAWK (Gr 3), TRUST YOU (Gr 3), WAILA (Gr 3), ADJUTANT (Listed), BASTIANI (Listed), BEIRAMAR (Listed), BENTLEY'S BUSH (Listed), CHALIN (Listed), DALKEY GIRL (Listed), ELLIOTS WORLD (Listed), GO JO BLACK (Listed), GRANE (Listed), HANDAZAN (Listed), HEARD A WHISPER (Listed), HIDDEN LUCK (Listed), INTOWISHIN (Listed), LODA (Listed), LUPO ALBERTO (Listed), MARIYDI (Listed), MINSTREL RUNNER (Listed), MY PLACE (Listed), MYSIUS (Listed), NATAL LAD (Listed), ON A CLOUD (Listed), PENGUIN NEWS (Listed), POMPEYANO (Listed), RED AVALANCHE (Listed), REMAIN SILENT (Listed), ROCKETTE (Listed), SALDARIO (Listed), SCIXERBOA (Listed), SUMMER SUNSET (Listed), VALDOURA (Listed)