GAINESVILLE (USA) 1991


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of GAINESVILLE

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2012 0 0 1 2
2011 0 0 1 2

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
AMAH ROCK 0 0 2 4
AFLEET

Best cross AFLEET x ALLEGED

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
FASTNET ROCK 1 1 AMAH ROCK (Listed)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANEHILL 1 1 AMAH ROCK (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANZIG 1 1 AMAH ROCK (Listed)

AFLEET as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 93 Races 281
Best performers A-Z
DRIVEN BY SUCCESS (Gr 1), ESTRELLERO (Gr 1), FLEET INDIAN (Gr 1), IL DIVO (Gr 1), JOE DIESEL (Gr 1), KENTUCKY BEAR (Gr 1), MIRACLE PAINTING (Gr 1), MODIFICATION (Gr 1), MONOESTRELLADO (Gr 1), NEHRO (Gr 1), PRINCESS JACK (Gr 1), ROGUE ROMANCE (Gr 1), SILENT EXCEL (Gr 1), WATER JET (Gr 1), A SHIN JACKAL (Gr 2), AWESOME TWIST (Gr 2), DICE FLAVOR (Gr 2), EUGENE'S THIRD SON (Gr 2), FLEET CAROLINE (Gr 2), GABBYWITHA G (Gr 2), IYADA IYADA (Gr 2), JUN TSUBASA (Gr 2), KOMET (Gr 2), MOLTO BENE (Gr 2), NAMURA TITAN (Gr 2), SAVORTHETIME (Gr 2), SIDEWINDER (Gr 2), SWEET LIPS (Gr 2), TIZBIG (Gr 2), AMAH ROCK (Gr 3), ANAKIM (Gr 3), CALIFORNIA FLAG (Gr 3), CAMBIOCORSA (Gr 3), CATBOAT (Gr 3), ENGROSSER (Gr 3), FAST TIGRESS (Gr 3), GARNERED (Gr 3), HANSODE BANDO (Gr 3), KATIE GET EXCITED (Gr 3), M B SEA (Gr 3), NANIWA TOMOARE (Gr 3), NISHIKEN MONONOFU (Gr 3), NOBO JACK (Gr 3), PRETTY JANE (Gr 3), QUEEN HAZEL (Gr 3), RUNWAY WALTZ (Gr 3), SACHINO SWEETIE (Gr 3), SENHOR TEMIDO (Gr 3), SHADOW RAIDER (Gr 3), SHONAN APOLLON (Gr 3), STRATHAM (Gr 3), STRIZZI (Gr 3), SWIFT WARRIOR (Gr 3), A NEW TWIST (Listed), ALTA AIRE (Listed), ANDIOTIS (Listed), BETTY GARR (Listed), CAROLINA SKY (Listed), CINNAPIE (Listed), CONCLUSIVE (Listed), EVENING MEADOW (Listed), FLASHAWAY (Listed), FLEET DEPUTY (Listed), FLEETA DIF (Listed), FLYING KIWI (Listed), HURRICANE MERLE (Listed), ICE LADY (Listed), JAZZ SWEEP (Listed), KICKS (Listed), KOEI HEART (Listed), LEESTOWN FANTASIE (Listed), LUSTY LATIN (Listed), MC MAHON (Listed), MISS MIRANDER (Listed), MULTIPASS (Listed), NIGHT FLIER (Listed), OLYMPIAN (Listed), POWER STRUGGLE (Listed), PRIME RULER (Listed), PURA VIDA (Listed), RHYTHMICALLY (Listed), SHAFTED (Listed), SHINY GIRL (Listed), SOMBRE (Listed), SUZUKAZE (Listed), TIGER'S ROCK (Listed), TWO MILE HILL (Listed), VYING ROSE (Listed), WINSOMEMONEYHONEY (Listed), AFLEET BUCK (Restricted), CAPRICCIO BLUE (Restricted), TAPILU (Restricted), TURBO CALL (Restricted)